男子100m
長塚立樹 13"2(5位)
男子400m
笠原浩樹 1'04"9(4位)
男子1500m
坂本拓己 4'52"1(2位)
下斗米和哉 5'15"6(4位)
男子5000m
坂本拓己 17'38"0(3位)
下斗米和哉 19'56"4(5位)
男子砲丸投
永盛雄太 7m98(4位)
男子選抜4×100mR
長塚(4走) 50"3(3位)
男子年代別4×100mR
1'02"9(4位)
女子100m
河本晴香 14"0(1位)
小久保遥奈14"6(3位)
女子800m
河野恵美子 3'07"0(4位)
女子3000m
森澤由美子 11'33"3(3位)
女子走幅跳
河野恵美子 3m65(2位)
女子砲丸投
浜可奈子 8m10(2位)
河本晴香 5m88(5位)
女子4×100mR
須藤→河本→河野→小久保 56"5(1位)
※タイムは全て手動計測。
男子100m
田村直幸 16"72 (+1.6)
【3位・銅メダル獲得】
男子200m
田村直幸 36"81 (+4.8)追い風参考記録
【3位・銅メダル獲得】
女子100m
須藤明紀菜 15"05(+0.9)
【3位・銅メダル獲得】
女子200m
須藤明紀菜 32"06(±0)
男子100m
小学低学年男子50m
入江 将旗 9.89(-1.3)
栃田 一秦 11.10(-2.2)
森 龍之介 11.76(-1.3)
荒井 多聞 12.63(0.0)
清宮 千尋 13.32(-2.8)
入江 隼士 13.63(-1.2)
山本 晃大 14.56(-2.8)
中学男子100m
岩波 和希 19.23(-2.4)
一般男子100m
長塚 立樹 13.56(-0.8)
一般男子200m
笠原 浩樹 27.55(-0.7)
一般男子やり投
永盛 雄太 31m55
小学低学年女子50m
岩波 侑里 10.48(-1.4)
山本 陽菜 13.66(-1.6)
一般女子100m
須藤 明紀奈 15.44(+1.3)
一般男子100m
長塚立樹 18"42()
永盛雄太 14"56()
田村直幸 17"70(+0.8)
小野裕喜 25"52(-0.2)
一般男子200m
笠原浩樹 27"57(-0.3)
長塚立樹 28"28(-0.3)
田村直幸 36"51(-0.3)
一般男子400m
笠原浩樹 1'04"30
一般男子800m
下斗米和哉 2'28"87
一般男子1500m
坂本拓己 4'46"60
一般男子砲丸投
永盛雄太 7m86
一般女子100m
須藤明紀奈 15"50(+0.1)
一般女子200m
須藤明紀奈 32"81(±0)
T20男子200m
笠原 浩樹 25"81 (+0.1)
T20男子400m
笠原 浩樹 1'00"76
T20男子1500m
坂本 拓己 4'52"71
T20男子5000m
坂本 拓己 17'42"31
《1日目》
一般女子400m
清水 理梨香 1'18"86
《2日目》
一般女子5000m
清水 理梨香 28'46"17
小学低学年男子50m
水澤 勇仁 9"31(+2.5)
小川 大治 10"13(+2.5)
森 龍之介 10"93(+2.4)
相澤 泰 12"32(+2.5)
山本 晃大 13"77(+2.4)
小学高学年男子100m
坂本 孝暁 19"67(+2.0)
岩 佑紀 19"67(+2.0)
石川 陽向 23"07(+0.8)
小学低学年男子走幅跳
水澤 勇仁 2m94(+0.6)
小学高学年男子走幅跳
岩 佑紀 2m31(+2.6)
中学3年男子100m
小泉 純生 18"08(+1.3)
中学共通男子200m
岩波 和希 41"20(-0.6)
中学共通男子ジャベリックスロー
小泉 純生 9m66
一般高校男子100m
長塚 立樹 13"18(+3.5)
永盛 雄太 14"16(+2.1)
小学低学年女子50m
伊東光 9"85(+0.9)
相澤あ子 10"34(+0.7)
岩波侑里 10"39(+0.9)
岩紅妃乃 10"71(+0.9)
岩良沙紀 11"14(+0.7)
山本陽菜 13"20(+0.7)
小学高学年女子100m
水澤奈音 17"37(+5.2)
小学低学年女子走幅跳
岩良沙紀 1m52(±0)
岩紅妃乃 1m48(+1.1)
《1日目(7月2日)》
女子200m
T20クラス 須藤明紀奈 31"07(-1.2)【自己新】
女子800m
T60クラス 清水理梨香 3'13"39
男子砲丸投
F38クラス 永盛雄太 10m70
《2日目(7月3日)》
女子100m
T20クラス 須藤明紀奈 14"89(-0.2)
女子400m
T60クラス 清水理梨香 1'21"83
男子100m
T38クラス 永盛雄太 13"97(-1.1)
男子円盤投
F38クラス 永盛雄太 28m67
一般男子100m
笠原 浩樹 13"36(-0.6)
長塚 立樹 13"36(+0.9)
一般男子200m
笠原 浩樹 26"92(-0.8)
長塚 立樹 28"16(-0.9)
一般男子1500m
坂本 拓己 4'40"49
下斗米 和哉 4'58"36
一般男子4×400m
1走 下斗米 和哉
2走 坂本 拓己
3走 長塚 立樹
4走 笠原 浩樹
4'16"15 決勝7位
一般女子100m
須藤 明紀奈 14"82(+0.2)
一般女子200m
須藤 明紀奈 31"74(-1.1)
一般女子5000m
山口 歩子 21'12"36
森澤 由美子 21'23"81
《1日目(6月4日)》
女子100m
T20クラス 須藤 明紀奈 14"93(-0.4)
男子100m
T20クラス 笠原 浩樹 13"19(-0.5)
T20クラス 長塚 立樹 13"33(-0.5)
T38クラス 永盛 雄太 13"94(-0.9)
男子400m
T20クラス 笠原 浩樹 61"12
男子1500m
T20クラス 坂本 拓己 4'46"84
T20クラス 下斗米 和哉 4'58"09
男子砲丸投
F38クラス 永盛 雄太 10m51 【日本新,大会新】
男子円盤投
F38クラス 永盛 雄太 27m44
《2日目(6月5日)》
女子200m
T20クラス 須藤 明紀奈 31"50(±0.0)
男子200m
T20クラス 笠原 浩樹 26"76(-0.4)
男子800m
T20クラス 坂本 拓己 2'16"65
T20クラス 下斗米 和哉 2'20"93
男子やり投
T20 永盛 雄太 32m72
小学(低学年)男子50m
水澤勇仁 9"03(+1.0)
入江将旗 9"83(+1.2)
栃田一泰 11"27(+1.2)
山本晃大 14"21(+1.2)
入江隼士 14"71(+1.2)
小学(高学年)男子100m
坂本孝暁 19"80(+1.3)
酒井涼 20"86(+1.3)
石川陽向 23"18(+1.8)
小学(低学年)女子50m
酒井陽香 10"50(+2.4)追風参考
山本陽菜 13"74(+1.7)
小学(高学年)女子100m
石井葵 14"53(+3.8)追風参考
水澤奈音 17"35(+2.7)追風参考
一般高校男子800m
坂本拓己 2'22"73
一般高校男子800m
下斗米和哉 2'31"26
男子1500m
坂本拓己 4'43"3
男子1500m
下斗米和哉 5'00"6
高校一般男子100m
長塚立樹 12"65(+10.0)追風参考
高校一般男子200m
笠原浩樹 26"53(+1.3)
長塚立樹 26"81(+2.4)追風参考
高校一般男子1500m
下斗米和哉 5'12"67
一般男子砲丸投
永盛雄太 8m45
一般男子やり投
永盛雄太 31m20
一般高校女子100m
須藤明紀奈 14"91(+1.6)
一般高校女子200m
須藤明紀奈 31"45(+3.0)追風参考
《1日目(4月30日)》
小学(低学年)男子50m
水澤勇仁 9"89(-1.2)
栃田一泰 12"43(-1.2)
山本晃大 15"14(-1.0)
小学男子走幅跳
水澤勇仁 2m70(-0.1)
酒井涼 2m37(0.4)
小学(高学年)男子100m
坂本孝暁(伴走:濵 可奈子) 22"27(-0.3)
前田航希 24"22(-0.3)
酒井涼 22"02(-0.3)
古田土明弥(伴走:塩川 竜平) 23"49(-1.2)
小学男子ボーテックススロー
前田航希 6m04
中学男子100m
岩波和希(伴走:土田政志) 18"76(±0.0)
室津侑大(伴走:塩川 竜平) 22"80(-0.4)
中学男子200m
室津侑大(伴走:塩川 竜平) 53"40(-0.5)
一般男子100m
笠原浩樹 13"47(-0.4)
長塚立樹 13"42(±0.0)
永盛雄太 14"04(-0.2)
田村直幸 17"33(-0.1)
一般男子200m
長塚立樹 27"41(±0.0)
笠原浩樹 27"83(-0.7)
田村直幸 37"09(-0.7)
一般男子800m
下斗米和哉 2'29"24
一般男子砲丸投
永盛雄太 8m32
小学(高学年)女子100m
吉井優里奈 16"83(-1.4)
石井葵 15"36(-1.4)
水澤奈音(伴走:土田政志) 18"60(-0.7)
小学(高学年)女子走幅跳
吉井優里奈 2m58
石井葵 2m95
水澤奈音 1m76
一般高校女子100m
須藤明紀奈 14"98(+0.4)
一般高校女子200m
須藤明紀奈 32"91(-0.2)
中学男子100m
室津侑大(伴走:河野恵美子) 22"06(-0.9)
高校一般男子100m
長塚立樹 13"15(-1.2)
笠原浩樹 13"55(-1.1)
下斗米和哉 13"55(-1.2)
永盛雄太 14"40(-1.1)
田村直幸 17"54(-1.2)
高校一般男子200m決勝
笠原浩樹 26"28(-0.3)
長塚立樹 27"38(-0.3)
田村直幸 36"43(-0.8)
高校一般男子1500m決勝
下斗米和哉 5'08"35
高校一般女子100m予選
須藤明紀奈 15"36(-1.2)
高校一般女子200m決勝
須藤明紀奈 31"66(-1.0)
小学男子50m決勝
水澤勇仁 9"55(+0.4)
栃田一泰 11"59(+0.4)
森龍之介 11"99(+0.4)
清宮千尋 13"70(+0.4)
山本晃大 14"03(+1,4)
小学男子100m決勝
相澤陸 16"10(+0.1)
坂本孝暁(伴走:濵可奈子) 22"04(-0.5)
石川陽向 22"61(-0.2)
前田航希 24"26(-0.2)
小学女子50m決勝
相澤み子 9"32(-0.9)
小学女子100m決勝
水澤奈音(伴走:宮島大輔) 19"19(-1.6)
一般男子砲丸投決勝
永盛雄太 8m36cm 決勝2位
高校一般男子4×400mR決勝
1走 下斗米和哉
2走 長塚立樹
3走 永盛雄太
4走 笠原浩樹
4'24"45 決勝3位
一般男子100m
下斗米和哉 13"37(+2.0)[自己新]
笠原浩樹 13"57(-0.2)
長塚立樹 13"60(-2.7)
永盛雄太 14"54(-2.6)
田村直幸 17"87(-0.2)
一般男子200m
長塚立樹 28"01(-3.3)
田村直幸 37"50(-2.1)
一般男子400m
笠原浩樹 1'02"09 予選
一般男子1500m
下斗米和哉 5'12"74 決勝14位
一般男子砲丸投
永盛雄太 8m83 決勝3位
一般女子100m
須藤明紀奈 15"22 (-0.9) 決勝6位
一般女子200m
須藤明紀奈 32"93 (-2.2) 予選
一般女子5000m
山口歩子 21'15"06 決勝3位
森澤由美子 22'05"13 決勝4位
一般男子100m
長塚立樹 13"66(-3.4)
永盛雄太 14"60(-1.3)
一般男子200m
長塚立樹 28"01(-3.3)
田村直幸 37"50(-2.1)
一般男子400m
笠原浩樹 1'02"09 予選
一般男子1500m
下斗米和哉 5'12"74 決勝14位
一般男子砲丸投
永盛雄太 8m83 決勝3位
一般女子100m
須藤明紀奈 15"22 (-0.9) 決勝6位
一般女子200m
須藤明紀奈 32"93 (-2.2) 予選
一般女子5000m
山口歩子 21'15"06 決勝3位
森澤由美子 22'05"13 決勝4位